APEOESP - Eleições Diretoria 2017

Página gerada em: 29/05/2017 10:36:56
 
 GERALCAPITALG. SAO PAULOINTERIOR
Num.(%)Num.(%)Num.(%)Num.(%)
Total de Urnas1.844100,00%37120,12%32617,68%1.14762,20%
Não Apuradas00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Válidas1.76395,61%35094,34%32098,16%1.09395,29%
Impugnadas482,60%123,23%30,92%332,88%
Congeladas40,22%20,54%00,00%20,17%
Não Utilizadas291,57%71,89%30,92%191,66%
Votantes58.859100,00%9.36715,91%11.60119,71%37.89164,38%
Chapa 130.40651,66%3.00932,12%3.71332,01%23.68462,51%
Chapa 25.0778,63%8489,05%1.0178,77%3.2128,48%
Chapa 321.57236,65%5.23655,90%6.46355,71%9.87326,06%
Brancos8941,52%1241,32%1761,52%5941,57%
Nulos9101,55%1501,60%2322,00%5281,39%